Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 7 of 7 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1ZimmermanBetty Eleanor1912185
2ZimmermanCatherine Wilma1905185
3ZimmermanJane Esther1912185
4ZimmermanLois Winifred19061910185
5ZimmermanMarilyn Emily19181918185
6ZimmermanMarjorie Ann1915185
7ZimmermanWilliam Michael185