Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 11 of 11 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1WilhelmBettie Jane1925242
2WilhelmDavid Hunter19211940242
3WilhelmDavid Victor242
4WilhelmDelores Ann1932242
5WilhelmGeorgie Alice1923242
6WilhelmGloria Jean1942242
7WilhelmHelen Marie1930242
8WilhelmJacqueline1927242
9WilhelmJames Jacob1938242
10WilhelmLauna May1934242
11WilhelmWard Wylie1936242