Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 11 of 11 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1TuttleAda Virginia1878297-298
2TuttleBenjamin Franklin18481914296
3TuttleCharles Porterfield18801880298
4TuttleEdith May1872297
5TuttleElizabeth Church1907297
6TuttleFrank Hamilton18701947297
7TuttleJohn William1912297
8TuttleLouis Irwin1880298
9TuttleMary Elvin1914298
10TuttleWilliam Montgomery1944297
11TuttleWilliam Porterfield1909298