Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 13 of 13 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1StiffAlice Louise1914225
2StiffAlma Beatrice1910225
3StiffErnest Tennyson18961924222
4StiffF F225
5StiffFrank Haven1911225
6StiffFrederick Finton1873222
7StiffFrederick Finton19121935225
8StiffHelen Josephine1901222
9StiffIrma Kathleen1897222
10StiffJulia Grace1903222
11StiffNancy Elizabeth1918225
12StiffNelva Florence1905222
13StiffWilliam Emmett1900222