Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 7 of 7 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1SeibertCora Belle18751938275
2SeibertErnest Hugh1885275
3SeibertJacob Porterfield1873275
4SeibertJean Park1911275
5SeibertMary Louise1909275
6SeibertWilliam Beattie1878275
7SeibertWilliam Vallian18511924275