Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 11 of 11 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1ScottAvis189
2ScottBlanche Elizabeth18841906134
3ScottDavid Eldridge18501917133
4ScottDavid Eugene1880134
5ScottEugene Young1914134
6ScottJohn David1924134
7ScottMelvin Eldridge1892134
8ScottMyrtle125
9ScottUrsula1878133
10ScottUrsula Beatrice1929134
11ScottVirginia Elizabeth1917134