Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 6 of 6 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1OdebrechtCarl Frederick18771927196
2OdebrechtHelen Kathryn1912196
3OdebrechtLyman Charles19101911196
4OdebrechtMary Agnes1917196
5OdebrechtMelba Francis1913196
6OdebrechtWalter Edward19071909196