Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 8 of 8 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1MuseJames D133
2MuseJames D1906133
3MuseLoretta G1908133
4MuseSusan1941133-134
5MuseUna Elizabeth1943133
6MuseUrsula Ann1945133
7MuseWilliam Scott1908133
8MuseWilliam Scott1943134