Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 8 of 8 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1McEndreeAlbert Algie18691945320
2McEndreeAndrew18721899320
3McEndreeAnna Lee1875320
4McEndreeCalvin Augustus1883320
5McEndreeHannah Harriett1870320
6McEndreeIsora Ila18781922320
7McEndreeLewis H18491899319-320
8McEndreeOlive Balerma1886320