Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 11 of 11 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1McColganEdgar Bornman1945249
2McColganHarry Bell18611938248
3McColganHarry Bell1901249
4McColganHarry Bell1937249
5McColganMargaret Electra1899249
6McColganMary Allie1938249
7McColganMary Frances1904249
8McColganMary Katherine1933249
9McColganRuth Turner1897248
10McColganWilliam Lewis1906249
11McColganWilliam Lewis1942249