Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 11 of 11 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1LittleAustia Hortense1891202
2LittleClarence Austin18751895202
3LittleEdith Belphine18821895202
4LittleEdith Frances1907324
5LittleEvert Kelsey1904324
6LittleHervey Scott1885202
7LittleLawrence Alexander18511934202
8LittleLena1878202
9LittleLyda Alberta1873202
10LittleMervin Leigh1876202
11LittleRoy324