Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 20 of 39 entries

 1     2    Next   

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1LightAnna May1920275
2LightAugusta Ann Tabb265
3LightCharles Hamilton18531862266
4LightCharles Porterfield265
5LightCharles Porterfield1871265
6LightClaude Porterfield1884275-276
7LightDaisy Ellen1887276
8LightEla William18121858264
9LightEleanor Newton Duval1931265
10LightEliza264
11LightElizabeth264
12LightEva M1877265
13LIghtFlorence Hanson1882265-266
14LightGeorge Heyser1875265
15LightGeorge Tabb18471922266
16LightHarry C1876265
17LIghtHoward19081926265
18LightHoward Tabb1880265
19LightIda B18781879265
20LightJacob Friend17811866264