Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 14 of 14 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1JenkinsAddison321
2JenkinsBarton Addison18781924321
3JenkinsEarl Leroy19111912321
4JenkinsGeorge Addison321
5JenkinsGilbert Barton1907321
6JenkinsHannah Angeline1890321
7JenkinsHelen1927321
8JenkinsJames Harold1900321
9JenkinsJames Harold1930321
10JenkinsMary Virginia1903321
11JenkinsMildred1908321
12JenkinsRome Leroy1882321
13JenkinsRuth1926321
14JenkinsWilma May1913321