Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 10 of 10 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1HamiltonBertha Perle1902324
2HamiltonClarence Madison18541930324
3HamiltonElizabeth Cordelia1891324
4HamiltonEverett Verne18941928324
5HamiltonIva Carmen1896324
6HamiltonJosephine1894255
7HamiltonLeslie Glenn1900324
8HamiltonWilliam H318
9HamiltonWilliam Harvey1882324
10HamiltonZola Fern1904324