Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 8 of 8 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1HaldemanBetty1919226
2HaldemanClaire1926226
3HaldemanHazel1921226
4HaldemanJohn Hampton1900226
5HaldemanMark Porterfield1893226
6HaldemanRobert Hampton1928226
7HaldemanWard Franklin1896226
8HaldemanWilliam Isaac18541923226