Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 9 of 9 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1FarrierAlpha Gordon18931893255
2FarrierHarrient Pence18981912255
3FarrierHelen May1900255
4FarrierKenneth Howe1891255
5FarrierMary Elizabeth19011901255
6FarrierNancy Louise1896255
7FarrierPaul Henry1894255
8FarrierRobert Henry18671936255
9FarrierRobert Henry1903256