Porterfield Book Index


Page 1 - Displaying 1 to 9 of 9 entries

  Last nameGiven namesBirth yearDeath yearPages
1CoulehanAgnes Frances1850296
2CoulehanAnna Carroll1842296
3CoulehanCharles Edward1855296
4CoulehanElla Jane Porterfield1848296
5CoulehanHelen Janette Porterfield1845296
6CoulehanJames Carroll18101881295
7CoulehanJames Carroll1851296
8CoulehanMary Virginia Irwin1838295
9CoulehanRobert Emmett1840295